Full Worship Schedule List from Schedule 516:
8:00 am Reader/ Chalicists
Jan Jones
Pam Olshefski
Martha Arnold
Hans DeViso
4
Chalicists
Ernie Dixon
Cheryl Bayard
Bill Hecker
Gina Kapusnick
Berit Lakey
Joy Greenlee
Paul Greenlee
Connie Stephens
Addie Johnson
9
Crucifer
Francis Woods
Fiyi Adebekun
Olivia Hauser
Anneliese Gergen
Julia Hauser
Alison Kohne
Shannon Guerin
Ryan Prater
Donnette Staas
Al Mathis
10
LEM
0
Acolytes
Emma Gold
Bridgette Gold
Julian Woods
Abby Olshefski
Jolade Adebekun
Feyi Adebekun
Alex Staas
Madeline Hauser
Colin Kohne
Jessie Staas
Natalie Bauder
Lauren Jackson
Jacob Curlett
Jeff Cutcher
Jane Cutcher
7:30 Jolade Adebekun
16
Readers/Prayers of the People
ADVENT LESSONS & CAROLS
Joy Kohne
Berit Lakey
Prayers:
Marjorie Parsons
Brian Phillips
Megan Phillips
Christine Smith
Alex Staas
Jessica Staas
Donnette Staas
Elizabeth Self
Liz Wendt
Sue Adair
John Bayard
Joe DeTato
Leigh DeTato
LaTanya Barkley
Sue Bofinger
Robin Chambers-Dixon
Mindy Cutcher
Bill Davis
Nancy Dixon
Diana Evans
Ned Fawcett
Laura Gergen
Judy Grieve
Addie Johnson
Boy Scout Sunday
10AM: Judy Grieve
prayers: Marjorie Parsons
7:30PM: John Bayard
prayers: Robin Chambers-Dixon
33
Altar Guild
Nancy McGarvey
Adele Butler
Evelyn Carpenter
Ellen McCaffrey
Karen Reid
Elizabeth Self
Connie Stephens
All Teams
Veronica Grogan
Jill Hayes
Yolan Giczi
Sue Bofinger
Ildiko Antal
Cheryl Bayard
Marge Maloney
15
Ushers
Rogers Frassenei
Judy Grieve
Jane Frassnei
Anne Getty
Hans DeViso
Mary DeViso
Jill Marsceill
Michael Marsceill
Andrea Barlow
Ernest Dixon
Liz Wendt
Ryan Irvin
Church School
Dennis Reid
Karen Reid
Evelyn Carpenter
Pam Hawthorne
Robert Gergen
Laura Gergen
Ed Doyle
John Bayard
Evelyn Carpenter
Debbie Citrone
Robin Chambers-Dixon
Dennis Reid
25
Greeters
Beverly Black
Eddie Black
Laura Gergen
Robert Gergen
Ed Doyle
Diana Evans
Nancy Militello
Jocelyn Tenney
Ken Bofinger
Piers Prater
Ellen McCaffrey
Evelyn Carpenter
Sheila Ridgway
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
15
Tellers
Don Tippett
Liz Wendt
Christine Smith
John Bayard
Mary Tralie
John Tralie
Nancy McGarvey
Janet Lineberger
Nancy Dixon
Rob Gergen
Nancy Militello
Marjorie Parsons
Katherine Driggs
Ernie Dixon
Brian Phillips
15
Coffee Hour
JoAnn & David Thierfelder
Daughters of the King
The Mooers Family
The Bunting Family
4
Basket Delivery
Nancy Militello
Diane Powell
Anne Canan
Lynda Basham
Karen Reid
Rebecca Curlett
6
Healing Prayer Team
Terry Tschopp
Sue Adair
Ben Powley
Ellen McCaffrey
Al Mathis
Liz Wendt
Carol Swajakos
Lynn Baird
Joe & Leigh Detato
9
Teachers
Virginia Nissen
Becky Curlett
Bernadette Baird
Jen Prater
John Bayard
Stephanie Gold
Leigh Irvin
Catherine Derbyshire
Liz Wendt
.'Christmas with St. Mary' Pageant
.No Church School
LaTanya Barkley
Cheryl Bayard
Catherine Derbshire
Sarah Mooers
Jocelyn Tenney
Catherine Derbshire & Bernadette Baird
17
Door Keepers
Sarah Mooers
Jocelyn Tenney
Virginia Nissen
Ryan Irvin
.'Christmas with St Mary' Pageant
.No Church School
.Inter-Class Music
Stephanie Gold
LaTanya Barkley
Cheryl Bayard
10
After Worship Hosts
Marjorie Parsons
Ben Powley
Megan Phillips
Dan Citrone
Laura Gergen
Ernie Dixon
Sue Bofinger
7
Nursery Team
Megan Otto
Alison Kohne
Kingsley Stroh
Anneliese Gergen
Fiyi Adebekun
Jolade Adebekun
,
Adam Prater
Julian Woods
9
TOTAL COUNT 204