Full Worship Schedule List from Schedule 418:
8:00 am Reader/ Chalicists
Pam Olshefski
Martha Arnold
Patty Varleta
Jan Jones
4
Chalicists
Marva Carter
Kristen Ostendorf
Connie Stephens
Matt Couch
Ernie Dixon
Bill Hecker
Cheryl Bayard
Berit Lakey
Joy Greenlee
Paul Greenlee
E. Self
11
Crucifer
Francis Woods
Bill Hecker
Connie Stephens
Emma Gold
Julia Hauser
Stephanie Gold
Jeff Cutcher
Madeline Hauser
Abby Olshefski
9
LEM
0
Acolytes
Colin Kohne
Madeline Hauser
Julian Woods
Jacob Curlett
Madeline Olshefski
Ella Watkins-Gospel
Bridgette Gold
Julia Hauser
Katherine Phillips-Gospel
David Nissen-Gospel
Emma Gold
TBD
12
Readers/Prayers of the People
Liz Wendt
Sue Bofinger
Nancy Dixon
Elizabeth Self
Christine Smith
Prayers:
Rick Alexander
John Bayard
LaTanya Barkley
Robin Chambers-Dixon
Mindy Cutcher
Bill Davis
Joe DeTato
Leigh DeTato
Ned Fawcett
Laura Gergen
Judy Grieve
Christie Irvin
Dodi Kearns
Addie Johnson
Berit Lakey
Abby Guidi
Joy Kohne
ADVENT LESSONS AND CAROLS
Readers TBD
Brian Phillips
Megan Phillips
CHRISTMAS PAGEANT
Kristin Ostendorf
29
Altar Guild
Veronica Grogan
Jill Hayes
Yolan Giczi
Sue Bofinger
Nancy McGarvey
Adele Butler
Evelyn Carpenter
Ellen McCaffery
Elizabeth Self
Connie Stephens
Cheryl Bayard
Karen Reid
Pam Hawthorn
All Teams
14
Ushers
Hans DeViso
Mary DeViso
Jill Marsceill
Michael Marsceill
Leigh Irvin
Ernest Dixon
Liz Wendt
Ryan Irvin
Robert Gergen
Laura Gergen
John Bayard
Evelyn Carpenter
Ed Doyle
Debbie Citrone
Karen Reid
Dennis Reid
Rogers Frassenei
Judy Grieve
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
Velma Supperer
Lynda Basham
22
Greeters
Leigh Detato
Anne Getty
Sheila Ridgway
Jocelyn Tenney
Bernadette Alexander
Rick Alexander
Laura Gergen
Robert Gergen
Ed Doyle
Piers Prater
Jane Frassenei
Ellen McCaffrey
12
Tellers
Don Tippett
Art Hayes
John Bayard
Rob Gergen
Laura Gergen
John Tralie
Mary Tralie
Nancy McGarvey
Janet Lineberger
Nancy Dixon
10
Coffee Hour
Deb Citrone
Janice Doyle
Daughters of the King
The Sudlow Family
4
Basket Delivery
Pam Hawthorne
Lynda Basham
Diane Powell
Velma Supperer
Karen Reid
Linda Wagner
Rebecca Curlett
7
Healing Prayer Team
Liz Wendt
Robin Martin
Ben Powley
Ellen McCaffrey
Joe & Leigh Detato
Kristen Ostendorf
Lynn Baird
7
Teachers
Stephanie Gold
Bernadette Baird
Cheryl Bayard
Jocelyn Tenney
Catherine Derbyshire
Leigh Irvin
Sarah Mooers
Kristin Woods

9
Door Keepers
Bernadette Baird
Leigh Irvin
Catherine Derbyshire
Jocelyn Tenney
Virginia Nissen
Sarah Mooers
LaTanya Barkley
Cheryl Bayard
Stephanie Gold
9
After Worship Hosts
0
Nursery Team
Julian Woods
Adam Prater
Emma Gold
Kylie Derbyshire
Colin Kohne
Abby Olshefski

7
TOTAL COUNT 166