Full Worship Schedule List from Schedule 417:
8:00 am Reader/ Chalicists
Martha Arnold
Pam Olshefski
Jan Jones
Hans DeViso
8 am reader not needed
5
Chalicists
Paul Greenlee
Kristen Ostendorf
Connie Stephens
Bill Hecker
Addie Johnson
Ernie Dixon
Cheryl Bayard
Gina Kapusnick
David Harry
Canan Family
10
Crucifer
Jeff Cutcher
Julia Hauser
Bill Hecker
Olivia Hauser
Donnette Staas
Connie Stephens
Francis Woods
7
LEM
0
Acolytes
Abby Olshefski
Colin Kohne
Lydia Bell
Bridgette Gold
Jacob Curlett
Emma Gold
Julian Woods
Alex Staas
Lauren Jackson
Jessie Staas
Madeline Hauser
Julia Hauser
12
Readers/Prayers of the People
Joy Kohne
Berit Lakey
Prayers:
Godparents
Marjorie Parsons
Brian Phillips
Megan Phillips
Elizabeth Self
Christine Smith
Liz Wendt
John Bayard
LaTanya Barkley
Alex Staas
Donnette Staas
Jessica Staas
Sue Bofinger
Robin Chambers-Dixon
Bill Davis
Nancy Dixon
Alison Kohne
Joe DeTato
Leigh DeTato
Laura Gergen
Addie Johnson
Ned Fawcett
25
Altar Guild
Veronica Grogan
Jill Hayes
Yolan Giczi
Sue Bofinger
Nancy McGarvey
Adele Butler
Evelyn Carpenter
Ellen McCaffery
Elizabeth Self
Connie Stephens
Cheryl Bayard
Karen Reid
All Teams
13
Ushers
Rogers Frassenei
Judy Grieve
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
Hans DeViso
Mary DeViso
Jill Marsceill
Michael Marsceill
Andrea Barlow
Ernest Dixon
Liz Wendt
Ryan Irvin
Robert Gergen
Laura Gergen
John Bayard
Evelyn Carpenter
Karen Reid
Dennis Reid
Ed Doyle
Debbie Citrone
Dennis Reid
21
Greeters
Laura Gergen
Robert Gergen
Ellen McCaffrey
Evelyn Carpenter
Bernadette Alexander
Rick Alexander
Piers Prater
Ed Doyle
Jocelyn Tenney
Sheila Ridgway
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
12
Tellers
Don Tippett
Liz Wendt
Christine Smith
John Bayard
Mary Tralie
John Tralie
Nancy McGarvey
Janet Lineberger
Nancy Dixon
Rob Gergen
Marjorie Parsons
.Laura Gergen
Katherine Driggs
Ernie Dixon
Brian Phillips
15
Coffee Hour
Sarah Mooers & Family
Rebecca Curlett
Faith Building Class
3
Basket Delivery
Linda Wagner
Diane Powell
Anne Canan
Rebecca Curlett
Karen Reid
Lynda Basham
6
Healing Prayer Team
Ben Powley
Ellen McCaffrey
Al Mathis
Liz Wendt
Lynn Baird
Kristen Ostendorf
Terry Tschopp
Robin Martin
Joe & Leigh DeTato
9
Teachers
Virginia Nissen
Jocelyn Tenney
Catherine Derbyshire & Bernadette Baird
Gina Kapusnik
Sarah Mooers
Leigh Irvin
Stephanie Gold
Becky Curlett
Bernadette Baird & Catherine Derbyshire
Liz Wendt
Cheryl Baird
'Christmas with St Francis' Pageant
12
Door Keepers
LaTanya Barkley
Ryan Irvin
Cheryl Bayard
Stephanie Gold
'Christmas with St Francis' Pageant
5
After Worship Hosts
0
Nursery Team
Emma Gold
Julian Woods
Adam Prater
Alison Kohne
Megan Otto
'Christmas with St Francis' Pageant
6
TOTAL COUNT 161