Full Worship Schedule List from Schedule 219:
8:00 am Reader/ Chalicists
Jan Jones
Patty Varleta
Pam Olshefski
Martha Arnold
4
Chalicists
Kelly Watkins
Marva Carter
Cheryl Bayard
Connie Stephens
Margie Repka-Peters
Marie Kearns
NA
Berit Lakey - 11 a.m.
Matt Couch - 11 a.m.
Margie Repka-Peters 9 a.m.
Cheryl Bayard 9 a.m.
E. Self
Joy Greenlee
Paul Greenlee
Ernie Dixon
Bill Hecker
16
Crucifer
Jeff Cutcher
Bill Hecker
Julia Hauser
Francis Woods
Connie Stephens
Abby Olshefski
Madeline Hauser
Stephanie Gold
8
LEM
0
Acolytes
Madeline Olshefski
Julian Woods
Ella Watkins-Gospel
Colin Kohne
Emma Gold
Madeline Hauser
Jacob Curlett
Katherine Phillips-Gospel
David Nissen
Catherine Nissen- Gospel
Evan Barkley - Gospel
Ethan Barkley- Gospel
12
Readers/Prayers of the People
LaTanya Barkley
Sue Bofinger
Prayers:
Robin Chambers-Dixon
PASSION PLAY
Leigh Detato
Nancy Dixon
Ned Fawcett
Joe DeTato
Leigh DeTato
Laura Gergen
Judy Grieve
9AM
Jessica Staas
Alex Staas
Kristin Ostendorf
11AM
Joy Kohne
Berit Lakey
Addie Johnson
Dodi Kearns
Christie Irvin
Brian Phillips
Megan Phillips
Margie Repka-Peters
Dan Ronca
Elizabeth Self
Julian Woods
Prayers: Adam Prater
John Bayard
30
Altar Guild
Veronica Grogan
Jill Hayes
Yolan Giczi
Sue Bofinger
Nancy McGarvey
Adele Butler
Evelyn Carpenter
All Teams
Cheryl Bayard
Karen Reid
Pam Hawthorn
Becky Curlett
Ellen McCaffery
Connie Stephens
14
Ushers
Robert Gergen
Laura Gergen
John Bayard
Evelyn Carpenter
Ed Doyle
Debbie Citrone
Jill Marsceill
Michael Marsceill
Karen Reid
Dennis Reid
Leigh Irvin
Ryan Irvin
Hans DeViso
Mary DeViso
Velma Supperer
Judy Grieve
Anne Getty
Marilyn Frazier
Michael Marsceill
Ernest Dixon
Liz Wendt
Dennis Reid
22
Greeters
Sheila Ridgway
Jocelyn Tenney
Evelyn Carpenter
Ellen McCaffrey
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
Ed Doyle
Piers Prater
Bernadette Alexander
Rick Alexander
Leigh Detato
Joe Detato
Laura Gergen
Robert Gergen
14
Tellers
Don Tippett
Art Hayes
John Bayard
John Tralie
Mary Tralie
Nancy McGarvey
Janet Lineberger
Nancy Dixon
Rob Gergen
Laura Gergen
10
Coffee Hour
Liz Wendt
1
Basket Delivery
Pam Hawthorne
Karen Reid
Diane Powell
Velma Supperer
Becky Curlett
Lynda Basham
6
Healing Prayer Team
Liz Wendt
Robin Martin
Ben Powley
Ellen McCaffrey
Lynn Baird
Kristen Ostendorf
6
Teachers
Bernadette Baird
Children & Youth will attend service
Children & youth to attend service
Annual Easter Hunt
Jocelyn Tenney
Catherine Derbyshire
Leigh Irvin
Cheryl Bayard
8
Door Keepers
LaTanya Barkley
Annual Easter Egg Hunt
Stephanie Gold
Cheryl Bayard
Bernadette Baird
Sarah Mooers
6
After Worship Hosts
0
Nursery Team
Colin Kohne
Abby Olshefski
Julian Woods
Adam Prater

Annual Easter Egg Hunt
Emma Gold
Kylie Derbyshire
8
TOTAL COUNT 165