Full Worship Schedule List from Schedule 218:
8:00 am Reader/ Chalicists
Martha Arnold
Jan Jones
Pam Olshefski
JoAnn Rae
4
Chalicists
Kristen Ostendorf
Berit Lakey
Cheryl Bayard
Ernie Dixon
Connie Stephens
Joy Greenlee
Paul Greenlee
Bill Hecker
Addie Johnson
9
Crucifer
Donnette Staas
Olivia Hauser
Bill Hecker
Francis Woods
Connie Stephens
Julia Hauser
Jeff Cutcher
7
LEM
0
Acolytes
Alex Staas
Jessie Staas
Julia Hauser
Madeline Hauser
Julian Woods
Emma Gold
Bridgette Gold
Abby Olshefski
Madeline Olshefski
Jacob Curlett
Colin Kohne
11
Readers/Prayers of the People
Christine Smith
John Guerin
Christie Irvin
Leigh Irvin
Nancy Dixon
Berit Lakey
Sarah Mooers
Prayers:
Robin Chambers-Dixon
Judy Grieve
Elizabeth Self
Godparents
Alex Staas
Donnette Staas
Jessica Staas
Liz Wendt
John Bayard
LaTanya Barkley
Rick Alexander
Bill Davis
Mindy Cutcher
Sue Bofinger
Joe DeTato
Leigh DeTato
Ned Fawcett
Laura Gergen
Anne Getty
Addie Johnson
Alison Kohne
Joy Kohne
Marjorie Parsons
Brian Phillips
Megan Phillips
33
Altar Guild
All Teams
Nancy McGarvey
Adele Butler
Evelyn Carpenter
Ellen McCaffrey
Elizabeth Self
Connie Stephens
Cheryl Bayard
Kate Flanagan
Karen Reid
Veronica Grogan
Jill Hayes
Yolan Giczi
Sue Bofinger
14
Ushers
Liz Wendt
Ryan Irvin
Hans DeViso
Mary DeViso
John Bayard
Ed Doyle
Jill Marsceill
Michael Marsceill
Andrea Barlow
Ernest Dixon
Robert Gergen
Laura Gergen
Evelyn Carpenter
Debbie Citrone
Karen Reid
Dennis Reid
Rogers Frassenei
Judy Grieve
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
20
Greeters
Sheila Ridgway
Jocelyn Tenney
Leigh Detato
Joe Detato
Bernadette Alexander
Rick Alexander
Laura Gergen
Robert Gergen
Ellen McCaffrey
Evelyn Carpenter
Anne Getty
Jane Frassenei
Ed Doyle
Piers Prater
14
Tellers
0
Coffee Hour
0
Basket Delivery
Linda Wagner
Diane Powell
Velma Supperer
Rebecca Curlett
Karen Reid
5
Healing Prayer Team
Kristen Ostendorf
Lynn Baird
Terry Tschopp
Robin Martin
Ben Powley
Ellen McCaffrey
Christine Ritter
Liz Wendt
Joe & Leigh Detato
9
Teachers
Virginia Nissen
Leigh Irvin
Catherine Derbyshire, Bernadette Baird
Liz Wendt
Sarah Mooers
Jocelyn Tenney
Robin Martin
Stephanie Gold
Rebecca Curlett
Becky Curlett
Liz Wendt, John Bayard
Summer Church School
June 10 - July 29
13
Door Keepers
LaTanya Barkley
Virginia Nissen
Ryan Irvin
Kelly Watkins
Cheryl Bayard
Summer Church School
June 10 - July 29
7
After Worship Hosts
0
Nursery Team
Adam Prater
Julian Woods
Megan Otto
Alison Kohne
Emma Gold
5
TOTAL COUNT 151