Full Worship Schedule List from Schedule 119:
8:00 am Reader/ Chalicists
Pam Olshefski
Jan Jones
Martha Arnold
Patty Varleta
4
Chalicists
Margie Repka-Peters
Kristen Ostendorf
Joy Greenlee
Paul Greenlee
Connie Stephens
Kelly Watkins
Marva Carter
Marie Kearns
Matt Couch
Berit Lakey
E. Self
Cheryl Bayard
Bill Hecker
Ernie Dixon
14
Crucifer
Jeff Cutcher
Julia Hauser
Abby Olshefski
Madeline Hauser
Connie Stephens
Emma Gold
Francis Woods
Stephanie Gold
8
LEM
0
Acolytes
Julian Woods
Catherine Nissen- Gospel
Jacob Curlett
Katherine Phillips-Gospel
Madeline Olshefski
Lydia Bell
Ella Watkins-Gospel
Colin Kohne
Bridgette Gold
David Nissen-Gospel
Madeline Hauser
Ethan Barkley- Gospel
Evan Barkley - Gospel
13
Readers/Prayers of the People
Joe DeTato
Leigh DeTato
Prayers:
Mindy Cutcher
Ned Fawcett
Laura Gergen
Addie Johnson
Judy Grieve
Christie Irvin
Joy Kohne
Dodi Kearns
Berit Lakey
Elizabeth Self
Troop 3
Venture Crew
Christine Smith
Liz Wendt
Rick Alexander
John Bayard
LaTanya Barkley
Sue Bofinger
Robin Chambers-Dixon
Bill Davis
Abby Guidi
Megan Phillips
Brian Phillips
Leigh Irvin
Nancy Dixon
28
Altar Guild
Veronica Grogan
Jill Hayes
Yolan Giczi
Sue Bofinger
Nancy McGarvey
Adele Butler
Evelyn Carpenter
Ellen McCaffery
Connie Stephens
Cheryl Bayard
Karen Reid
Pam Hawthorn
Becky Curlett
All Teams
14
Ushers
Judy Grieve
Anne Getty
Paul Greenlee
Joy Greenlee
Hans DeViso
Mary DeViso
Jill Marsceill
Michael Marsceill
Velma Supperer
Ernest Dixon
Liz Wendt
Ryan Irvin
Robert Gergen
Laura Gergen
John Bayard
Evelyn Carpenter
Ed Doyle
Debbie Citrone
Karen Reid
Dennis Reid
Pat Patrone
Becky Curlett
Leigh Irvin
Hans Deviso
Mary Deviso
25
Greeters
Bernadette Alexander
Rick Alexander
Jocelyn Tenney
Sheila Ridgway
Laura Gergen
Robert Gergen
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
Evelyn Carpenter
Ellen McCaffrey
Leigh Detato
Joe Detato
Ed Doyle
Piers Prater
14
Tellers
Don Tippett
Art Hayes
John Bayard
John Tralie
Mary Tralie
Nancy McGarvey
Janet Lineberger
Nancy Dixon
Laura Gergen
Katherine Driggs
Rob Gergen
Katherine Driggs
Ernie Dixon
Brian Phillips
14
Coffee Hour
Katherine Driggs
Eric Hauser
Rick & Bernie Alexander
Judy Grieve
Anne Getty
The Wellness Group
Daughters of the King
The Marsden Family
Sarah Mooers and Family
The Ronca Family
10
Basket Delivery
Pam Hawthorne
Becky Curlett
Diane Powell
Velma Supperer
Karen Reid
Lynda Basham
6
Healing Prayer Team
Ben Powley
Ellen McCaffrey
Robin Martin
Liz Wendt
Kristen Ostendorf
Lynn Baird
Joe & Leigh Detato
7
Teachers
Jocelyn Tenney
Leigh Irvin
Catherine Derbyshire
Sarah Mooers
Stephanie Gold
Bernadette Baird
Cheryl Bayard
7
Door Keepers
Stephanie Gold
Kristin Woods
Cheryl Bayard
LaTanya Barkley
Bernadette Baird
Jocelyn Tenney
Catherine Derbyshire
Leigh Irvin
Norlaine Romano
Sarah Mooers
10
After Worship Hosts
0
Nursery Team
Emma Gold
Kylie Derbyshire
Colin Kohne
Abby Olshefski
Julian Woods
Adam Prater
(Not in Yet)

8
TOTAL COUNT 182