Full Worship Schedule List from Schedule 118:
8:00 am Reader/ Chalicists
Pam Olshefski
JoAnn Rae Thierfelder
Jan Jones
Martha Arnold
4
Chalicists
Connie Stephens
Kristen Ostendorf
Paul Greenlee
Joy Greenlee
Addie Johnson
Berit Lakey
Cheryl Bayard
Ernie Dixon
Bill Hecker
Gina Kapusnick
N/A
11
Crucifer
Francis Woods
Jeff Cutcher
Julia Hauser
Bill Hecker
Olivia Hauser
Donnette Staas
Connie Stephens
7
LEM
0
Acolytes
Lydia Bell
Abby Olshefski
Jacob Curlett
Bridgette Gold
Madeline Hauser
Colin Kohne
Madeline Olshefski
Julian Woods
Emma Gold
Alex Staas
Jessie Staas
Lauren Jackson
12
Readers/Prayers of the People
Christine Smith
Nancy Dixon
Rick Alexander
Joy Kohne
Prayers: Diane Powell
John Bayard
LaTanya Barkley
Sue Bofinger
Robin Chambers-Dixon
Mindy Cutcher
Bill Davis
BOY SCOUT SUNDAY
Ned Fawcett
Laura Gergen
Addie Johnson
Berit Lakey
Marjorie Parsons
Brian Phillips
Megan Phillips
Elizabeth Self
Alex Staas
Jessica Staas
Donnette Staas
Alison Kohne
Liz Wendt
Joe DeTato
Leigh DeTato
Christie Irvin
Anne Getty
29
Altar Guild
Veronica Grogan
Jill Hayes
Yolan Giczi
Sue Bofinger
Nancy McGarvey
Adele Butler
Evelyn Carpenter
Ellen McCaffery
Elizabeth Self
Connie Stephens
Cheryl Bayard
Kate Flannagan
Karen Reid
All Teams
Kate Flanagan
15
Ushers
Rogers Frassenei
Judy Grieve
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
Hans DeViso
Mary DeViso
Jill Marsceill
Michael Marsceill
Andrea Barlow
Ernest Dixon
Liz Wendt
Ryan Irvin
Robert Gergen
Laura Gergen
John Bayard
Evelyn Carpenter
Karen Reid
Dennis Reid
Ed Doyle
Debbie Citrone
Dennis Reid
21
Greeters
Ellen McCaffrey
Evelyn Carpenter
Bernadette Alexander
Rick Alexander
Joe Detato
Leigh Detato
Piers Prater
Ed Doyle
Sheila Ridgway
Jocelyn Tenney
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
Laura Gergen
Robert Gergen
14
Tellers
Don Tippett
Art Hayes
Christine Smith
John Bayard
Mary Tralie
John Tralie
Nancy McGarvey
Janet Lineberger
Nancy Dixon
Rob Gergen
Marjorie Parsons
.Laura Gergen
12
Coffee Hour
Becky Curlett
Ed & Janice Doyle
Daughters of the King
Annual Meeting
Ellen McCaffrey
Robin Martin
Kathleen & Jeffrey Marsden
7
Basket Delivery
Linda Wagner
Diane Powell
Anne Canan
Rebecca Curlett
Karen Reid
Lynda Basham
6
Healing Prayer Team
Terry Tschopp
Robin Martin
Ben Powley
Ellen McCaffrey
Al Mathis
Liz Wendt
Joe & Leigh Detato
Kristen Ostendorf
Lynn Baird
9
Teachers
Virginia Nissen
Jocelyn Tenney
Catherine Derbyshire, Bernadette Baird
Liz Wendt
Sarah Mooers
Leigh Irvin
John Bayard
Stephanie Gold
Becky Curlett
Ash Wednesday - No Church School
Palm Sunday Passion
11
Door Keepers
LaTanya Barkley
Ryan Irvin
Cheryl Bayard
Ash Wednesday - No Church School
Palm Sunday Passion
5
After Worship Hosts
0
Nursery Team
Emma Gold
Julian Woods
Adam Prater
Alison Kohne
Megan Otto
Adam Prater
6
TOTAL COUNT 169