Full Worship Schedule List from Schedule 117:
8:00 am Reader/ Chalicists
Jan Jones
Hans De Viso
Martha Arnold
Pam Olshefski
4
Chalicists
Connie Stephens
Bill Hecker
Joy Greenlee
Paul Greenlee
Ernie Dixon
Addie Johnson
Kristen Ostendorf
Berit Lakey
Gina Kapusnick
Cheryl Bayard
10
Crucifer
Francis Woods
Fiyi Adebekun
Olivia Hauser
Anneliese Gergen
Ryan Prater
Julia Hauser
Donnette Staas
7
LEM
0
Acolytes
Emma Gold
Bridgette Gold
Julian Woods
Hannah Mooers
Jolade Adebekun
Feyi Adebekun
Alex Staas
Madeline Hauser
Colin Kohne
Jessie Staas
Lauren Jackson
Abby Olshefski
Jeff Cutcher
Jane Cutcher
Julia Hauser
Jacob Curlett
16
Readers/Prayers of the People
Joy Kohne
Mindy Cutcher
Prayers:
Liz Wendt
LaTanya Barkley
Bill Davis
Leigh DeTato
Joe DeTato
Nancy Dixon
Diana Evans
Ned Fawcett
Judy Grieve
Laura Gergen
Alison Kohne
Brian Phillips
Addie Johnson
Alex Staas
Jessica Staas
Donnette Staas
Megan Phillips
Christine Smith
Elizabeth Self
Robin Chambers-Dixon
John Bayard
Berit Lakey
Marjorie Parsons
26
Altar Guild
Veronica Grogan
Jill Hayes
Yolan Giczi
Sue Bofinger
Ellen McCaffrey
Karen Reid
Elizabeth Self
Connie Stephens
Ildiko Antal
Cheryl Bayard
Marge Maloney
Nancy McGarvey
Adele Butler
Evelyn Carpenter
All Teams
15
Ushers
Hans DeViso
Mary DeViso
Jill Marsceill
Michael Marsceill
Andrea Barlow
Ernest Dixon
Liz Wendt
Ryan Irvin
Robert Gergen
Laura Gergen
John Bayard
Evelyn Carpenter
Ed Doyle
Debbie Citrone
Karen Reid
Dennis Reid
Rogers Frassenei
Judy Grieve
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
Clyde Basham
Lynda Basham
22
Greeters
Beverly Black
Eddie Black
Laura Gergen
Robert Gergen
Diana Evans
Ed Doyle
Jocelyn Tenney
Piers Prater
Ken Bofinger
Ellen McCaffrey
Evelyn Carpenter
Sheila Ridgway
Jane Frassenei
Anne Getty
14
Tellers
Don Tippett
Liz Wendt
Christine Smith
John Bayard
Mary Tralie
John Tralie
Nancy McGarvey
Janet Lineberger
Nancy Dixon
Rob Gergen
Marjorie Parsons
Katherine Driggs
Ernie Dixon
Brian Phillips
(mid week)
---
16
Coffee Hour
Dan Citrone & Team
The Staas Family
The Sudlow Family
Becky Curlett
Gerry Bunting
Ellen McCaffrey
Robin Martin
7
Basket Delivery
Lynda Basham
Diane Powell
Anne Canan
Karen Reid
Addie Johnson
Rebecca Curlett
6
Healing Prayer Team
Terry Tschopp
Sue Adair
Ben Powley
Ellen McCaffrey
Al Mathis
Liz Wendt
Lynn Baird
Joe & Leigh Detato
8
Teachers
Virginia Nissen
Jocelyn Tenney
Cathererine Derbyshire, Bernadette Baird
John Bayard
Jen Prater
Cheryl Bayard
Leigh Irvin
Catherine Derbyshire, Bernadette Baird
Liz Wendt
Stephanie Gold
Becky Curlett
Sarah Mooers
LaTanya Barkley
13
Door Keepers
Sarah Mooers
Stephanie Gold
Ryan Irvin
LaTanya Barkley
Jocelyn Tenney
Virginia Nissen
6
After Worship Hosts
Laura Gergen
Ben Powley
Marjorie Parsons
3
Nursery Team
Adam Prater
Anneliese Gergen
Megan Otto
Alison Kohne
Kingsley Stroh
Julian Woods
Fiyi Adebekun
Jolade Adebekun
Emma Gold
9
TOTAL COUNT 182