Full Worship Schedule List from Schedule 116:
8:00 am Reader/ Chalicists
Jan Jones
Hans DeViso
Martha Arnold
Pam Olshefski
4
Chalicists
Connie Stephens
Bill Hecker
Addie Johnson
Gina Kapusnick
Marjorie Parsons
Tim Bauder
Ernie Dixon
Al Mathis
Berit Lakey
Cheryl Bayard
10
Crucifer
Doug Brown
Francis Woods
Roger Clarke
Fiyi Adebekun
Anneliese Gergen
Olivia Hauser
Alison Kohne
7
LEM
Al Mathis
Andrea Barlow
Ben Powley
Maureen McCauley
Mary Tralie
5
Acolytes
Alex Staas
Jeff Cutcher
Jane Cutcher
Jesse Staas
Natalie Bauder
Julian Woods
Christie Irvin
Abby Olshefski
Jolade Adebekun
Feyi Adebekun
Bridgette Gold
Emma Gold
Lauren Jackson
Colin Kohne
Madeline Hauser
William Curlett
Jacob Curlett
17
Readers/Prayers of the People
Christine Smith
Donnette Staas
Prayers:
Stephanie Reid
Required
SCOUT SUNDAY
Berit Lakey
Sarah Mooers
Liz Wendt
John Bayard
Elizabeth Self
LaTanya Barkley
Sue Adair
Sue Bofinger
Mindy Cutcher
Bill Davis
Joe DeTato
Leigh DeTato
Nancy Dixon
Diana Evans
Ned Fawcett
Laura Gergen
Judy Grieve
Christie Irvin
Addie Johnson
Passion Play
Joy Kohne
Ed Mahler
solemn collects done by Fr. Dave and Mary
Al Mathis
Marjorie Parsons
Christine Smith,Liz Wendt,
Bill Davis,Nancy Dixon,
Diana EvansPRAYERS:
Brian Phillips
Megan Phillips
36
Altar Guild
Annette Irvin
Cheryl Bayard
Veronica Gallwey
Marge Maloney
Veronica Grogan
Jill Hayes
Yolan Giczi
Sue Bofinger
All Teams
Nancy McGarvey
Adele Butler
Evelyn Carpenter
Karen Reid
Connie Stephens
Ellen McCaffrey
15
Ushers
Ed Doyle
Ryan Irvin
Karen Reid
Dennis Reid
Pat Pfeifer
Ed Mahler
Judy Grieve
Emily Liebert
Hans DeViso
Mary DeViso
Jill Marsceill
Michael Marsceill
John Bayard
Ernest Dixon
Liz Wendt
Robert Gergen
Laura Gergen
Andrea Barlow
Evelyn Carpenter
Clyde Basham
Lynda Basham
21
Greeters
Ken Bofinger
Piers Prater
Ellen McCaffrey
Evelyn Carpenter
Beverly Black
Eddie Black
Laura Gergen
Robert Gergen
Nancy Militello
Carol Szwajkos
Jocelyn Tenney
Sheila Ridgeway
Diana Evans
Ed Doyle
14
Tellers
Katherine Driggs
Ernie Dixon
Brian Phillips
Don Tippett
Liz Wendt
Christine Smith
John Bayard
Jane Mathis
Annette Irvin
Nancy McGarvey
Janet Lineberger
Nancy Dixon
Rob Gergen
Nancy Militello
Marjorie Parsons
15
Coffee Hour
Annual Meeting
Daughters of the King
Becky Greenwood
Peter Kirsche
The Sudlow Family
5
Basket Delivery
Anne Canan
Nancy Militello
Diane Powell
Linda Wagner
4
Healing Prayer Team
Terry Tschopp
Sue Adair
Ben Powley
Ellen McCaffrey
Al Mathis
Liz Wendt
Carol Swajakos
Barbara Shields
Lynn Baird
Carol Szwajkos
Joe & Leigh Detato
11
Teachers
Jocelyn Tenney, Leigh Irvin, Becky Curlett, Stephanie Gold, Catherine Derbyshire, Liz Wendt, John Bayard
Virginia Nissen, Jocelyn Tenney, Catherine Derbyshire, John Bayard
Sarah Mooers, Leigh Irvin, Melissa Garretson, Liz Wendt, John Bayard
Stephanie Gold, Becky Curlett, Catherine Derbyshire, Liz Wendt
Virginia Nissen, Jocelyn Tenney, Melissa Garretson, Liz Wendt, John Bayard
Cheryl Bayard, Jocelyn Tenney, Leigh Irvin, Becky Curlett, Catherine Derbyshire, John Bayard
Stephanie Gold, Leigh Irvin, Melissa Garretson, Liz Wendt, John Bayard
7
Door Keepers
LaTanya Barkley
John Irvin
Debby Frankenfield
Sarah Mooers
4
After Worship Hosts
Jane Mathis
Marjorie Parsons
Dan Citrone
Ben Powley
Megan Phillips
5
Nursery Team
Alison Kohne
Julian Woods
Anneliese Gergen
Kingsley Stroh
Megan Otto
Adam Prater
Erica Davis
Jeff Cutcher
Fiyi Adebekun
Jolade Adebekun
10
TOTAL COUNT 190